tmedia
Main content

St Kilda Football Club - Staff Listing

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICE

 
Matt Finnis Chief Executive Officer
Kerry Hann Executive Assistance to Chief Executive Officer

CUSTOMER, PEOPLE & PERFORMANCE

Carly O'Sullivan Merchandise Manager
Emmeline McIllree General Manager - Customer, People & Performance
Eranna Weisenberger Membership Strategy Manager
Hayden Percival Member Services Leader
Jake Nash Member Services Officer
Jordan Dage Member Services Officer
Kate Pollock Head of People & Performance
Lachlan Geleit Member Services Officer
Liam Oakey Merchandise Coordinator
Maddison Sherry Member Operations Coordinator
Melissa Wilkinson Group Relationships Manager
Melissa Sheridan Receptionist
Mia Dellamarta Receptionist
Mitchell Coulson Head of Consumer Business
Rachael Hobley Membership Operations Manager
Rhiannon Gakovic People & Performance Coordinator
Vincent Kovacic Member Services Officer Trainee

OPERATIONS & LIST MANAGEMENT

Ameet Bains Chief Operating Officer & General Counsel
Chris Liberatore State Recruiting Manager
Chris Toce State Recruiting Manager
Clair White Media & Stakeholder Relations Advisor
Dave O'Neill Head of Media & Stakeholder Relations
John Beveridge Recruiting Advisor
Jon Couston Project Director
Josh Gabelich Football Reporter
Kirsty Kelman EA to Chief Operating Officer & General Counsel
Mark Smart State Recruiting Manager
Tony Elshaug Recruiting & List Manager
Wayne Hughes Pro Scout

FINANCE & ADMINISTRATION 

Adrian De Luca Finance Manager
Brett Sullivan Curator
Caitlyn Rice Accounts Officer
Jackie Craig Duty Manager - Moorabbin
Karen Masterson Venue Manager - Moorabbin
Kristen Bertuna Management Accountant
Massimo Calderini Systems Administrator
Mat Wraith IT Manager
Peter Gustavsen Facilities Manager
James Collier Assistant Accountant
Yohan Pereira General Manager - Finance & Administration

COMMERCIAL & MARKETING

Adam Aiello Head of Sales
Allan Williams Sponsorship Account Manager
Amanda Stockley Multi-media Designer
Andrew Knights Senior Digital Video Producer
Chloe Rodgers Head of Partnerships & Events
Chris Guest Sales Executive
Christine Finnegan Chief Commercial & Marketing Officer
Corey Scicluna Digital Video Officer
Elijah Swart Social Media Officer
Gaby West Foundation Coordinator
Glenn Tanner General Manager - Foundation
Jenna Downer Sponsorship & Events Manager
Kelley Musster Marketing & Operations Manager
Madi Clarke Commercial Officer
Malcom Wallace Design Manager
Megan Mitchell Digital Design & Engagement Officer
Michael Kelly Corporate Partnerships Account Manager
Mim Waterman Marketing & Communications Coordinator
Rob Alexander Head of Digital
Stevie Dellamarta Creative Director
VACANTHead of Strategy & Marketing

COMMUNITY 

Georgie Day Heritage Museum Coordinator - Moorabbin
Gerard Jess Head of Community Football Pathways & Partnerships
Jamie Pi Manager- Next Generation Academy
Jonathan Coyne Head of Community Engagement (Junction Studio)
Lisa Laing General Manager - Community
Nicole Bertuna Heritage Programs & Volunteer Coordinator
Sam Fox Community Football Coordinator
Stephanie McFarlane Community Engagement Coordinator

FOOTBALL

Aaron Hamill Snr Assistant Coach- Forwards Performance & Dev't
Adam Kingsley Snr Assistant Coach- Midfield Performance & Dev't
Adam Skrobalak Assistant Coach
Alan Richardson Senior Coach
Alison Miles Nutritionist
Andrea Farrow Player Development Coordinator
Andrew Waddington Head Trainer
Andrew Walis Head Physiotherapist
Ben McGlynn Assistant Coach
Callum Willis Perfomance Analyst
Chris McKay Football Technology Assistant
Danny Frawley Assistant Coach
Danny Sexton Director of Coaching & Development
Ian Stone Medical Officer
Jamie Cox General Manager - Football Performance
Josh Low Strength & Conditioning Manager
Julie Rackstraw Executive Assistant - Football
Lindsay Gilbee Assistant Coach/Sandringham Coach
Luke O'Brien Football Services Manager
Marcus Krygger Strenght & Conditioning Coach
Matt Hornsby High Performance Manager
Mitch Anwyl Sports Science Assistant
Paul Trainor Physiotherapist
Peta Searle Assistant Coach
Peter Maddern Property Manager
Richard Citroen Physiotherapist
Robbie Chancellor Manager Performance Analysis
Rohan Welsh Snr Assistant Coach- Backs Performance & Dev't
Sean Heldsinger Club Chaplain
Simon Kearney Manager Sports Science & Innovation
Simon McPhee Assistant Coach
Steve Forcone Strength & Conditioning Coach
Tim Barbour Head Doctor
Tony Brown Player Development Manager